Lejlighed til salg i El Paraiso

Bolig ID: R5380198

€308,000

3,175 €/m2

97
2
soveværelser
2
Badeværelser
16
terrace
0
Grundareal

Middle Floor Apartment, El Paraiso, Costa del Sol.
2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Built 97 m², Terrace 16 m².

Setting : Close To Golf, Close To Shops, Urbanisation.
Orientation : West.
Condition : Good.
Pool : Communal.
Views : Garden, Pool.
Features : Fitted Wardrobes, Near Transport, Private Terrace, Utility Room, Marble Flooring.
Furniture : Fully Furnished.
Kitchen : Fully Fitted.
Garden : Communal.
Parking : Communal.
Category : Golf, Holiday Homes, Investment, Resale.

Egenskaber

Condition

  • God

Features

  • dresser-wardrobe
    Indbyggede Garderobeskabe
  • bus-2
    Tæt På Transport
  • Privat Terrasse
  • home-improvement-12_1