Bungalow til salg i Orihuela Costa

Bolig ID: R5378425

€132,000

2,444 €/m2

54
2
soveværelser
1
Badeværelser
0
terrace
25
Grundareal

Cozy ground floor bungalow for sale in the La Florida area, Orihuela Costa, a quiet and well-maintained urbanization, ideal for living or enjoying vacations.???? Main features:* Total area: 54 m²* Distribution: 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom* Basement: 10 m²* Plot: 25 m²* Distance to the beach: 3 km???? Spaces and comfort:* Private plot of 25 m²* Barbecue area ideal for gatherings and leisure* Basement of 10 m² for storage???? Urbanization:* Community pool* Children's area* Quiet and well-kept environment????️ Sold fully equipped:Sold furnished and with appliances, as shown in the photographs.???? Location:The La Florida area offers:* all nearby services* supermarkets, restaurants, and shops* easy access to the beaches of Orihuela CostaAn excellent option both as a permanent residence and for investment or a second home.