Stueetagelejlighed til salg i Estepona

Bolig ID: R5368231

€211,000

4,220 €/m2

50
1
soveværelser
1
Badeværelser
10
terrace
0
Grundareal

Cozy and bright 1-bedroom apartment in Estepona, perfect as a primary residence, investment, or holiday getaway on the Costa del Sol. The property features a comfortable two-level layout: the upper floor includes the bedroom and a full bathroom, creating a private and peaceful space, while the main floor offers an open-plan kitchen connected to the living area, providing a sense of openness and abundant natural light throughout the day. One of its main highlights is the pleasant private terrace, ideal for creating a green corner, adding plants or enjoying outdoor meals and gatherings. With 50 m² built, the apartment stands out for its brightness, efficient use of space and cozy atmosphere. Located on a ground floor without a lift, it includes fitted wardrobes and is in good condition. An excellent opportunity for those seeking a charming home or a smart investment in a high-potential area.

• Nær Havet
  • shanty-house-village-1