Lejlighed til salg i Guadalmina

Bolig ID: R5366410

€499,000

2,772 €/m2

180
3
soveværelser
3
Badeværelser
60
terrace
0
Grundareal

Spacious 3-bedroom penthouse located frontline golf in Guadalmina Alta, within walking distance to shops, town, schools, and transport.

The property offers 180 m² built plus a 60 m² terrace, with multiple orientations (East, North-East, South-West) providing natural light throughout the day and open views to the golf, garden, and pool.

In excellent condition, fully furnished, with a fully fitted kitchen, ensuite bedrooms, and bright living areas. The terrace combines covered and open spaces, ideal for year-round use.

Set in a gated community with 24-hour security, communal gardens, and swimming pool.

• Privat Terrasse
  • home-improvement-12_1

• Lukket Kompleks
  • 24 Timers Vagt

Setting

  • Golfbane Første Række
  • Nær Golf
  • Nær Forretninger
  • shanty-house-village-1