Lejlighed til salg i Manilva

Bolig ID: R5387806

€299,000

3,560 €/m2

84
2
soveværelser
2
Badeværelser
6
terrace
0
Grundareal

Location! Location!
Very nice located middle floor apartment in Manilva/La Duquesa, just a stroll to the beach, Playa del Castillo.
The apartment consists of 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, a large living room and open kitchen. As the apartment is facing south, the living room as well as the terrace and the bedrooms have sea views!
Large swimming pool with mature gardens and playground for children.
The apartment comes with an underground garage and storage.
Only 2 minutes walking to Eroski Supermarket and Commercial Center!

Middle Floor Apartment, San Luis de Sabinillas, Costa del Sol.
Built 84 m², Terrace 6 m².

Setting : Commercial Area, Close To Golf, Close To Shops, Close To Sea, Close To Town, Close To Marina, Urbanisation.
Orientation : South.
Condition : Good.
Pool : Communal, Children`s Pool.
Climate Control : Air Conditioning, Hot A/C, Cold A/C.
Views : Sea, Country, Pool.
Features : Covered Terrace, Lift, Fitted Wardrobes, Near Transport, Private Terrace, WiFi, Marble Flooring, Double Glazing, Fiber Optic.
Furniture : Not Furnished.
Kitchen : Fully Fitted.
Garden : Communal.
Parking : Underground.
Utilities : Electricity, Drinkable Water.

Indbyggede Garderobeskabe
  • bus-2

• Nær Forretninger
  • shanty-house-village-1