Stueetagelejlighed til salg i Playa Flamenca

Bolig ID: R5384140

€185,000

2,846 €/m2

65
2
soveværelser
1
Grundareal

In Orihuela Costa, in the popular area of Playa Flamenca, you'll find this charming townhouse that instantly feels like home.

Bright, comfortable, and ready to move into, it offers 65 m2 of well-designed space, including a cosy living-dining area, an open-plan kitchen with a breakfast bar, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and a handy storage room.

One of its best features is the spacious private patio—perfect for soaking up the sun, unwinding, or enjoying time with family and friends.

Set within a gated community with a swimming pool, landscaped gardens, and communal parking, it's a great choice whether you're looking for a permanent home, a holiday getaway, or an investment.

And the location? Just minutes from the beach, shops, and restaurants, in one of the most sought-after areas of the southern Costa Blanca.

Purchase costs and taxes are not included.

Egenskaber

Climate control

  • Centralvarme

Condition

  • God

Features

  • Privat Terrasse
  • wood-material-1