Villa til salg i Torrequebrada

Bolig ID: R5380012

€1,798,900

4,613 €/m2

390
5
soveværelser
6
Badeværelser
150
terrace
0
Grundareal

Modern totally renovated Boho Ibizan villa in Torrequebrada – Calle Finlandia, one of the most sought-after residential areas of Benalmádena, just 5 minutes from the beach, golf course, train station and all amenities.

South-facing property with sea views, outstanding natural light and spacious open-plan interiors. Sold fully furnished and equipped with high-quality furniture and premium appliances, ready to move into.

Built area of 390 m² on a 1,900 m² plot, distributed over 3 floors with 5 large bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, 2 bright living areas with open-plan kitchens, independent guest apartment, large basement and storage room.

Outdoor areas include a private swimming pool, spacious terraces, covered parking and a mature garden with fruit trees, offering privacy and the fresh atmosphere of the nearby golf course throughout the summer.

Ideal as a luxury family home, holiday property or high-end investment on the Costa del Sol.

• Gæstehus
  • dresser-drawers-5

• Alarm
  • saving-safe-1
    Pengeskab

Setting

  • Golfbane Første Række
  • Nær Golf
  • shanty-house-village-1