Lejlighed til salg i Calpe

Bolig ID: R5379679

€279,500

2,795 €/m2

100
2
soveværelser
1
Grundareal

Cozy SpaceDiscover this charming apartment designed for those who value comfort and convenience. With a construction area of 100 m², this home offers a bright and welcoming atmosphere, ideal for enjoying unforgettable moments with family or friends.
Layout and FunctionalityThe apartment features two spacious bedrooms that allow for personalization to your taste. Each bedroom becomes a personal retreat, where it is easy to relax and recharge. The bathroom, designed for functionality, meets your daily needs, providing a practical and comfortable space.
Modern KitchenThe fully equipped kitchen is a perfect space to let your culinary creativity flow. Its optimized design allows you to enjoy every corner while preparing meals, making this a pleasurable and functional experience.
Additional AmenitiesThe apartment is equipped with air conditioning, ensuring a pleasant environment during the warmer months. The proper orientation of the property maximizes the natural light intake, creating a cozy and vibrant atmosphere. Although additional features are not specified, the quality construction offers great potential for customization with details that reflect your lifestyle.
Ideal LocationLocated in a vibrant city, this apartment is a perfect starting point to explore everything it has to offer. The proximity to local amenities, shops, and public transportation makes each daily task more convenient, facilitating an active and dynamic lifestyle.

Egenskaber

Features

  • lift
    Elevator
  • dresser-drawers-5
    Pulterrum

Parking

  • Garage

Beliggende i

Købekraft

Beregn din månedlige afdrag på lån

Din forventede månedlige ydelse