Byhus/Rækkehus til salg i Algorfa

Bolig ID: R5374252

€139,950

2,089 €/m2

67
2
soveværelser
1
Grundareal

For sale: This charming townhouse offers comfortable living with a thoughtful layout and 67 m2 of internal space. Positioned in a welcoming community, this resale property is fully furnished and ready for you to move in right away. The home features 2 double one well-appointed bathroom, and a cloakroom/utility room. This house is perfect as a full time residence or a lock up and leave holiday home.

SOUGHT AFTER LOCATION

Step outside and take advantage of the beautiful communal swimming pool, ideal for relaxing or spending time with family and neighbors. The property is located just moments away from essential amenities such as shops, cafes, and local services, adding ease to your daily routine.

Algorfa is well known for its peaceful atmosphere and scenic surroundings. It offers a blend of traditional village charm and modern conveniences. The area enjoys a mild climate, making it attractive all year round. Golf courses, outdoor activities, and friendly community events are nearby, offering a lifestyle suited for both relaxation and leisure.

This comfortable, fully furnished townhouse is a move-in ready home in a pleasant and accessible location, this property in Algorfa is a wonderful choice.