Penthouse til salg i La Duquesa

Bolig ID: R5373907

€399,000

3,440 €/m2

116
2
soveværelser
2
Grundareal

Penthouse, La Duquesa, Costa del Sol.
2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Built 116 m².

Setting : Frontline Golf, Close To Golf, Close To Port, Close To Shops, Close To Sea, Close To Town, Close To Schools, Close To Forest, Close To Marina, Urbanisation.
Orientation : South East.
Condition : Excellent.
Pool : Communal.
Climate Control : Air Conditioning, Hot A/C, Cold A/C.
Views : Sea, Mountain, Pool.
Features : Covered Terrace, Lift, Fitted Wardrobes, Private Terrace, Paddle Tennis, Tennis Court, Storage Room, Utility Room, Ensuite Bathroom, Marble Flooring, 24 Hour Reception, Fiber Optic.
Kitchen : Fully Fitted.
Garden : Communal.
Security : Gated Complex, 24 Hour Security.
Parking : Underground, Garage, Covered, Private.

• Tennisbane
  • dresser-drawers-5
    Pulterrum
  • home-improvement-12_1
    Vaskehus
  • En-Suite Badeværelse
  • Marmorgulv
  • 24 Timers Reception

• Lukket Kompleks
  • 24 Timers Vagt

Setting

  • Golfbane Første Række
  • Nær Golf
  • Nær Havn/Marina
  • Nær Forretninger
  • Nær Havet
  • shanty-house-village-1
    Nær By
  • Nær Skole
  • Nær Skov
  • Nær Marina
  • Aflukket boligområde