Penthouse til salg i Las Lagunas de Mijas

Bolig ID: R5372641

€399,999

2,083 €/m2

192
2
soveværelser
2
Badeværelser
115
terrace
0
Grundareal

Penthouse, Las Lagunas, Costa del Sol.
2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Built 192 m², Terrace 115 m².

Setting : Commercial Area, Village, Close To Shops, Close To Town, Close To Schools.
Orientation : South East.
Condition : Excellent.
Climate Control : Air Conditioning.
Views : Mountain, Panoramic, Urban, Street.
Features : Lift, Fitted Wardrobes, Near Transport, Private Terrace, Storage Room, Access for people with reduced mobility, Courtesy Bus.

Indbyggede Garderobeskabe
  • bus-2
    Tæt På Transport
  • Privat Terrasse
  • dresser-drawers-5

Security

  • mobile-phone-blackberry-2
    Dørtelefon

Setting

  • Forretningsområde
  • shanty-house-village-1
    Landsby
  • Nær Forretninger
  • shanty-house-village-1