Lejlighed til salg i Aloha

Bolig ID: R5371261

€795,000

3,878 €/m2

205
3
soveværelser
2
Badeværelser
50
terrace
0
Grundareal

Spacious Duplex Apartment with 3 Terraces in Nueva Andalucía

Bright and well-distributed duplex apartment for sale in the sought-after residential complex in Nueva Andalucía, the prestigious Golf Valley of Marbella.
This comfortable home offers generous living space with excellent natural light and three private terraces, perfect for enjoying the Mediterranean climate and the surrounding golf course and mountain views.
Key Features

205 m² built | 150 m² useful
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
American-style kitchen
Fireplace in the living room
3 private terraces
Fitted wardrobes
Storage room (trastero) included
Underground parking space included
North & West orientation
Built in 2009
Air conditioning

Community Amenities

Communal swimming pool
Beautiful landscaped gardens

Prime Location
Situated in a quiet, well-established urbanisation in the heart of Nueva Andalucía, close to Aloha Golf Club, international schools, supermarkets, restaurants and only a short drive to Puerto Banús and the beach.
Ideal as a family home or investment property in one of Marbella's most desirable golf-residential areas.
Viewing highly recommended – contact us today to arrange a private viewing!

Indbyggede Garderobeskabe
  • bus-2
    Tæt På Transport
  • Privat Terrasse
  • Solterasse
  • WiFi
  • dresser-drawers-5

• Lukket Kompleks
  • mobile-phone-blackberry-2
    Dørtelefon
  • Alarm

Setting

  • Nær Golf
  • Nær Forretninger
  • shanty-house-village-1