Dobbelthus til salg i San Pedro de Alcántara

Bolig ID: R5338780

€1,195,000

3,424 €/m2

349
4
soveværelser
4
Badeværelser
57
terrace
406
Grundareal

An impeccable property offering the very best of life on the Costa del Sol.

Located in the exclusive Treetops development in San Pedro de Alcántara, Marbella, this contemporary corner villa offers a perfect blend of privacy, modern design, and natural surroundings. Built in 2023, the property is part of a boutique residential complex known for its peaceful setting, elevated position, and proximity to golf courses, beaches, and all amenities.

This spacious home features 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, with a total built area of approximately 349 m² on a 406 m² plot. As a corner unit, it enjoys enhanced privacy and open landscape views across the valley, creating a serene and green outlook from both indoor and outdoor spaces.

The south-west orientation ensures sunlight throughout the day, making the private garden an ideal space to relax or entertain. The outdoor area is further enhanced by a private jacuzzi, perfect for enjoying Marbella's year-round climate.

Additional features include underground private parking, high-quality finishes, and a modern architectural style that integrates seamlessly with the surrounding nature.

Treetops is a sought-after gated community offering tranquility while being just a short drive from Puerto Banús, San Pedro town, international schools, and top golf courses such as Guadalmina.

A rare opportunity to enjoy contemporary living in one of Marbella's most desirable residential area

Indbyggede Garderobeskabe
  • bus-2
    Tæt På Transport
  • Privat Terrasse
  • WiFi
  • board-game
    Spillerum
  • dresser-drawers-5
    Pulterrum
  • home-improvement-12_1
    Vaskehus
  • Marmorgulv
  • Termoruder
  • cellar-3