Lejlighed til salg i Málaga

Bolig ID: R5338078

€389,000

3,242 €/m2

120
4
soveværelser
2
Badeværelser
8
terrace
0
Grundareal

**Apartment for Sale on Avd Santa Rosa de Lima, Málaga**
Discover your new home in the heart of Málaga! This spacious 120 m² apartment is perfect for both living and investment. With an unbeatable location opposite the Carlos Haya Hospital and the Carranque Sports Complex, you'll enjoy all the amenities the area has to offer. The property features four bedrooms, ideal for families or as workspaces, and two bathrooms for easy daily living.
The living-dining room is a welcoming space to relax and enjoy family time. The functional and well-distributed kitchen is complemented by a practical utility room. The included parking space is a great bonus in this busy area.
Located on the third floor of a building with an elevator, this west-facing apartment guarantees plenty of natural light in the afternoon. Although it's a resale property, it's in good condition and ready to move into. Don't miss the opportunity to visit; viewings are available! This property is an excellent option for those seeking high rental income or a comfortable, well-located home. Contact us and come see it!